km Statistik

Zeitraum für Auswertung:01.01.2014 - 31.12.2014
Ausgewertete Einträge:423 Einträge: #1 - #425 (vom 04.01.2014 bis 31.12.2014)


PositionNameStatusKilometerFahrten
1. Werner v. Behr Senior(in)  1245 km 101
2. Karin Jülke Senior(in)  1080 km 82
3. Jochen Jülke Senior(in)  1070 km 81
4. Kerstin Rengstorf-Dreyer Senior(in)  1045 km 79
5. Heiko Schmidt Senior(in)  940 km 71
6. Wolfgang Heising Senior(in)  779 km 80
7. Peter Ludwig Senior(in)  546,5 km 49
8. Christian Leinweber Senior(in)  506 km 51
9. Hans-Heinrich Oelschläger Senior(in)  489,5 km 45
10. Dieter Meyer Senior(in)  480,5 km 42
10. Klaus Möller Senior(in)  480,5 km 42
12. Ludger Lüschen Senior(in)  387 km 39
13. Hans Uhlig Senior(in)  351,5 km 33
14. Fred Droegmöller Senior(in)  319 km 35
15. Armin Weyde Senior(in)  318 km 32
16. Hartmut Nullmeyer Senior(in)  308,5 km 25
17. Martin Howaldt Senior(in)  242 km 24
18. Birte Knipping Senior(in)  238 km 27
19. Claudia Böttjer Senior(in)  230 km 26
20. Michael Holst Senior(in)  225 km 23
21. Karin Kehlenbeck-Freitag Senior(in)  217 km 31
22. Axel Bösche Senior(in)  205 km 21
23. Dagmar Riedemann Senior(in)  178 km 21
24. Helga Preuss Senior(in)  149 km 15
25. Frank Mahlstedt Senior(in)  117 km 14
25. Silke Schoppe Senior(in)  117 km 16
27. Kerstin Lübke Senior(in)  114 km 15
28. Peter Lühmann Senior(in)  110,5 km 5
29. Carsten Feltrup Senior(in)  108 km 11
30. Nils-Arne Meyer Senior(in)  96 km 7
31. Uwe Hoopmann Senior(in)  74 km 10
32. Hartwig v. Behr Junior(in)  71 km 9
33. Karl Heinz Brüns-Stadler Senior(in)  61 km 8
34. Miriam Blockhaus Senior(in)  59 km 9
35. Neele Fischer Ruder AG  54 km 12
36. Kurt Schaade Senior(in)  52,5 km 2
37. Helmut Rahlmann Senior(in)  52 km 4
38. Madita Ahrens Ruder AG  44 km 10
39. Frederike Stukenborg Ruder AG  40 km 8
40. Henrik Störing Ruder AG  38 km 8
41. Lonie Bockhop Ruder AG  34 km 11
41. Paul Schoppe Ruder AG  34 km 10
43. Marc Buchholz Ruder AG  32 km 7
43. Roman Brodt Ruder AG  32 km 9
45. Jens Hecht Ruder AG  31 km 8
45. Kevin Frenkel Ruder AG  31 km 7
45. Marie Meyer Ruder AG  31 km 9
45. Torsten Kamp Ruder AG  31 km 7
49. Jay McCaga Eachern Ruder AG  27 km 6
49. Justin Schaf Ruder AG  27 km 8
51. Kristina Staave Ruder AG  26 km 5
51. Paula Gilster Ruder AG  26 km 7
51. Rolf Kumme Senior(in)  26 km 3
54. Gesa Lange Ruder AG  25 km 6
54. Roy Golik Ruder AG  25 km 7
56. Mirco Blockhaus Ruder AG  24 km 7
57. D. Meyer Ruder AG  23 km 6
58. Nicole Dettmer Ruder AG  21 km 6
59. Kurt Westmeyer Senior(in)  20 km 2
60. Monika Droegmöller Senior(in)  18 km 2
61. Wanda Ratke Ruder AG  17 km 4
62. Luna Gandesmann Ruder AG  13 km 4
63. Anke Walther Ruder AG  12 km 3
63. F. Dornbusch Ruder AG  12 km 3
65. Axel Torst Senior(in)  11 km 1
66. Uwe Jankowski Senior(in)  10 km 1
67. Denise Küpke Ruder AG  8 km 2
67. Medita Ahrens Ruder AG  8 km 1
69. Bennet Kracke Ruder AG  7 km 2
70. Michelle Meyer Ruder AG  6 km 2
71. Christorf Schmidt Ruder AG  4 km 2
71. David Rojetat Atzgöl Ruder AG  4 km 2
71. Elisa Stichweh Ruder AG  4 km 2
71. Hannes Burmann Ruder AG  4 km 2
71. Lana Gerhop Ruder AG  4 km 1
71. Mathis Baethke Ruder AG  4 km 2
71. Pauline Bockhop Ruder AG  4 km 2
71. Stella Browko Ruder AG  4 km 2
79. Roy Jalich Ruder AG  3 km 1
80. Alra Bohl Ruder AG  2 km 1
80. Conie Bockhop Ruder AG  2 km 1
80. Felma Kunst Ruder AG  2 km 1
80. Ilias Karäusum Ruder AG  2 km 1
80. Jan Hecht Junior(in)  2 km 1
80. K. Köpcke Ruder AG  2 km 1
80. Kias Karmaüsüm Ruder AG  2 km 1
80. Max Böttjer Ruder AG  2 km 1
88. Gäste andere  330 km 24
89. andere andere  73 km 13
  gesamt (89)   14340 km 1440