km Liste

Zeitraum für Auswertung:01.01.2013 - 31.12.2013
Ausgewertete Einträge:315 Einträge: #1 - #315 (vom 05.01.2013 bis 31.12.2013)


Position NameStatusKilometerFahrten
1. Werner v. Behr Senior(in)  1389 km 123
2. Karin Jülke Senior(in)  1153 km 97
3. Jochen Jülke Senior(in)  1121 km 91
4. Kerstin Rengsdorf-Dreyer Senior(in)  1069 km 87
5. Heiko Schmidt Senior(in)  1008 km 83
6. Wolfgang Heising Senior(in)  498 km 51
7. Peter Ludwig Senior(in)  399 km 33
8. Dieter Meyer Senior(in)  385 km 31
9. Hans-Heinrich Oelschläger Senior(in)  377,5 km 31
10. Armin Weyde Senior(in)  301,5 km 23
11. Ludger Lüschen Senior(in)  279 km 28
12. Hans Uhlig Senior(in)  269,6 km 20
13. Fred Droegmöller Senior(in)  260 km 26
14. Kurt Westmeyer Senior(in)  246 km 25
15. Christian Leinweber Senior(in)  240 km 24
16. Hartmut Nullmeyer Senior(in)  225 km 15
17. Martin Howald Senior(in)  195 km 19
18. Michael Holst Senior(in)  174 km 18
19. Birte Knipping Senior(in)  172,6 km 17
20. Klaus Möller Senior(in)  150 km 15
21. Hartwig v. Behr Junior(in)  139 km 20
22. Dagmar Riedemann Senior(in)  132,6 km 13
23. Carsten Feltrup Senior(in)  130 km 13
24. Peter Lühmann Senior(in)  113 km 4
25. Eberhard Greis Senior(in)  111,5 km 4
25. Kurt Schaade Senior(in)  111,5 km 4
27. Axel Bösche Senior(in)  105 km 11
28. Uwe Jankowski Senior(in)  92,6 km 9
29. Helga Preuss Senior(in)  90 km 9
30. Maria Feldmann-Jankowski Senior(in)  82,6 km 8
31. Christian Engelke Junior(in)  50 km 8
32. Jutta Westmeyer Senior(in)  48 km 5
33. Helmut Rahlmann Senior(in)  45 km 4
34. Janine Göllner Ruder AG  37 km 8
35. Luisa Weißköppel Ruder AG  36 km 7
35. Marie-Luise Steil Ruder AG  36 km 8
37. Denise Küpke Ruder AG  34 km 9
38. Hendrik Schuhmacher Ruder AG  33,5 km 8
39. Julia Syfuß Ruder AG  30 km 8
40. Karl Heinz Bruns-Stadler Senior(in)  29 km 5
41. Nils Ohlmeyer Ruder AG  27,5 km 5
42. Hauke Hoyers Ruder AG  22 km 6
43. Kirstin Hittenbeck Ruder AG  20,5 km 6
44. Sabine Glanz Senior(in)  19 km 2
45. Karin Kehlenbeck-Freitag Senior(in)  18 km 5
45. Kristin Bargholz Ruder AG  18 km 5
45. Mario Blockhaus Ruder AG  18 km 7
48. Paul Schoppe Ruder AG  17 km 6
49. Bennet Kracke Ruder AG  15 km 6
49. Justin Schaf Ruder AG  15 km 5
49. Leonie Bockhop Ruder AG  15 km 5
49. Luis Fregien Ruder AG  15 km 5
49. Pia Torst Ruder AG  15 km 5
49. Roman Steinpreis Ruder AG  15 km 5
55. Michelle Ahrend Ruder AG  12 km 2
55. Nils Harries Senior(in)  12 km 2
55. Roy Jalich Ruder AG  12 km 4
58. Kristin Hittenbeck Ruder AG  11 km 3
58. Viktoria Browanny Ruder AG  11 km 4
60. Svenja Wegehöft Ruder AG  10,5 km 3
61. Hans-Georg Sextro Senior(in)  10 km 1
61. Marlies Sextro Senior(in)  10 km 1
61. Monika Droegmöller Senior(in)  10 km 1
61. Nils Harmes Senior(in)  10 km 1
65. Zuna Landesmann Ruder AG  9 km 4
66. Uwe Dahms Senior(in)  7 km 3
67. Manitzky Ruder AG  6,5 km 1
68. Silan Scherssinger Ruder AG  5 km 2
69. Anke Manitzky Ruder AG  2 km 1
69. Kistin Bargholz Ruder AG  2 km 1
69. Silke Schoppe Ruder AG  2 km 1
69. Vanessa L Ruder AG  2 km 1
73. Patrick Krause Ruder AG  1 km 1
74. Gäste andere  481 km 41
  gesamt (74)   12274,5 km 1173